CFM 2016
Coupe de France de Monocycle 2016
Montpellier Méditerranée Métropole
Du 27 octobre au 1er novembre 2016

50m un pied Competitors

These competitors are in ID order. Not in competition-order

ID Name Age Group Country
15 Noe Clauzier
Benjamins M France
18 Yann Henry
Séniors M and Vétérans M and Super-vétérans M France
19 Samuel Coupey
Séniors M and Vétérans M and Super-vétérans M France
22 Antoine Rondeau
Séniors M and Vétérans M and Super-vétérans M France
29 Romain Marrapodi
Cadets M France
33 Celia BEAL
Minimes F France
35 Gabin Opalinski
Benjamins M France
36 Mael Robert
Juniors M France
37 Anna Vincent
Benjamines F France
42 Morgan Guillermin
Séniors M and Vétérans M and Super-vétérans M France
48 Liroy Haas
Cadets M France
51 Melchior Trela
Juniors M France
52 Marin MICHAU
Juniors M France
53 Quentin CHASTIN
Cadets M France
57 TOM FRIEDERICH
Minimes M France
58 Zoé FRIEDERICH
Benjamines F France
59 Paul KELLER
Benjamins M France
62 Emilie PLESSIS
Juniors F and Séniors F and Vétérans F and Super-vétérans F France
65 GABRIEL SUZZI
Benjamins M France
67 ROMAIN CHEVROT
Minimes M France
75 Baptiste ALBERT
Séniors M and Vétérans M and Super-vétérans M France
77 Amandine LEMOINE
Juniors F and Séniors F and Vétérans F and Super-vétérans F France
78 Marjorie Durif
Juniors F and Séniors F and Vétérans F and Super-vétérans F France
83 Juliette Lobstein
Minimes F France
87 Antoine ALBERT
Séniors M and Vétérans M and Super-vétérans M France
96 Léo SCHLICK
Juniors M France
102 Josselin FREUDENREICH
Juniors M France
105 Pierre CAIGNAN
Cadets M France
106 Matthieu Rojda
Séniors M and Vétérans M and Super-vétérans M France
114 justine pujol
Benjamines F France
119 Laura salvisberg
Minimes F France
120 Marion RUHLMANN
Juniors F and Séniors F and Vétérans F and Super-vétérans F France
121 LOUISE VIGNAUD
Minimes F France
122 Séphora CAIGNAN
Benjamines F France
123 Samuel Caignan
Minimes M France
126 Loïc SENDRA
Cadets M France
127 Fanny SENDRA
Benjamines F France
134 Zoé Hebinger
Juniors F and Séniors F and Vétérans F and Super-vétérans F France
136 antoine pansu
Séniors M and Vétérans M and Super-vétérans M France
137 Tiago MARANT
Benjamins M France
138 Jérôme CAUQUIL
Juniors M France
143 dino menager
Minimes M France
144 EMMA BLATZ
Cadettes F France
145 CLEMENCE BLATZ
Minimes F France
151 Antoine Bienaimé
Séniors M and Vétérans M and Super-vétérans M France
153 Clément PUJOL
Cadets M France
156 eloise PUJOL
Minimes F France
157 Nathanaëlle DOREAU
Juniors F and Séniors F and Vétérans F and Super-vétérans F France
158 matteo MARCIANO
Minimes M France
160 VALENTIN KOHLER
Cadets M France
161 Marius Guandalini
Minimes M France
164 Jérômine GRANDJEAN
Juniors F and Séniors F and Vétérans F and Super-vétérans F France
165 lisa vidal
Cadettes F France
167 Zélie Coupey
Benjamines F France
172 Clément VERDIER
Séniors M and Vétérans M and Super-vétérans M France
174 Clémentine demangeat
Juniors F and Séniors F and Vétérans F and Super-vétérans F France
175 Simon Demangeat
Cadets M France
178 Charline GUTLEBEN
Benjamines F France
180 Gauthier LEURENT
Minimes M France
184 Matteo Stephan
Minimes M France
187 Leo PONCE
Juniors M France
195 Romane CANCES
Cadettes F France
197 Loane ROUSTAN
Cadettes F France
200 Lisa BRANGE
Juniors F and Séniors F and Vétérans F and Super-vétérans F France
201 Léa LE MOAL
Minimes F France
204 Nolan Rudel
Benjamins M France
206 Lucie BLONDEAU
Benjamines F France
209 Lena AUBRY
Benjamines F France
212 lucile denner
Minimes F France
213 garance denner
Minimes F France
214 victor denner
Benjamins M France
216 Peio Parquic
Minimes M France
218 LEON CASSIN
Minimes M France
220 Elisa Bernizet
Minimes F France
223 Quentin Dulac
Séniors M and Vétérans M and Super-vétérans M France
225 camille ballaben
Minimes F France
226 Marie-Anne CARPINE
Cadettes F France
229 Laura PHILIPPE
Cadettes F France
235 Fanny RIOM
Juniors F and Séniors F and Vétérans F and Super-vétérans F France
246 Tom Masson
Séniors M and Vétérans M and Super-vétérans M France
249 Lilie Marchand
Cadettes F France
254 Tiphaine Vallantin
Juniors F and Séniors F and Vétérans F and Super-vétérans F France
258 gioele amoruso (incomplete)
Cadets M
259 Corentin Berset
Séniors M and Vétérans M and Super-vétérans M Suisse
265 Souryan Dubois
Juniors M France
269 Candice ALLARD
Juniors F and Séniors F and Vétérans F and Super-vétérans F France
275 Etienne Mayer
Minimes M France
285 ZiYue Wang
Minimes M France
295 Arthur Touya
Séniors M and Vétérans M and Super-vétérans M France
305 Mathieu RECORD
Juniors M France
314 Lana Cuny
Minimes F France
317 Julia Bretécher
Cadettes F France
318 Lou Montel
Cadettes F France
329 Lucas Chaulan
Séniors M and Vétérans M and Super-vétérans M France
339 Aymeric Georget
Séniors M and Vétérans M and Super-vétérans M France
343 LEA TRIOLEYRE
Cadettes F France
347 Francesco ANZI
Minimes M Italie
350 Marie Lemonnier
Juniors F and Séniors F and Vétérans F and Super-vétérans F France