CFM 2016
Coupe de France de Monocycle 2016
Montpellier Méditerranée Métropole
Du 27 octobre au 1er novembre 2016

Cross long Competitors

ID Name Age Group Country
17 Nicolas GAGNAIRE
Vétérans M France
18 Yann Henry
Séniors M France
19 Samuel Coupey
Vétérans M France
21 Pierre Granier
Super-vétérans M France
23 Simon JAN
Séniors M France
27 Matteo RANZIERI
Benjamins M and Minimes M and Cadets M and Juniors M France
31 Hervé Demule
Vétérans M France
48 Liroy Haas
Benjamins M and Minimes M and Cadets M and Juniors M France
51 Melchior Trela
Benjamins M and Minimes M and Cadets M and Juniors M France
52 Marin MICHAU
Benjamins M and Minimes M and Cadets M and Juniors M France
53 Quentin CHASTIN
Benjamins M and Minimes M and Cadets M and Juniors M France
55 Emmanuel Dervaux
Super-vétérans M France
56 Paul Sergent
Séniors M France
75 Baptiste ALBERT
Séniors M France
78 Marjorie Durif
Séniors F France
86 Guillaume Godineau
Benjamins M and Minimes M and Cadets M and Juniors M France
87 Antoine ALBERT
Super-vétérans M France
102 Josselin FREUDENREICH
Benjamins M and Minimes M and Cadets M and Juniors M France
105 Pierre CAIGNAN
Benjamins M and Minimes M and Cadets M and Juniors M France
106 Matthieu Rojda
Vétérans M France
109 Antoine PALLUD
Séniors M France
113 Martin CHARRIER
Séniors M France
123 Samuel Caignan
Benjamins M and Minimes M and Cadets M and Juniors M France
129 Eric DAGUIN
Super-vétérans M France
132 Franck Hallay
Vétérans M France
133 Anais Hebinger
Séniors F France
134 Zoé Hebinger
Benjamines F and Minimes F and Cadettes F and Juniors F France
138 Jérôme CAUQUIL
Benjamins M and Minimes M and Cadets M and Juniors M France
144 EMMA BLATZ
Benjamines F and Minimes F and Cadettes F and Juniors F France
151 Antoine Bienaimé
Séniors M France
157 Nathanaëlle DOREAU
Séniors F France
159 Thierry MALET
Super-vétérans M France
160 VALENTIN KOHLER
Benjamins M and Minimes M and Cadets M and Juniors M France
164 Jérômine GRANDJEAN
Benjamines F and Minimes F and Cadettes F and Juniors F France
172 Clément VERDIER
Séniors M France
177 Jean-Baptiste GUTLEBEN
Benjamins M and Minimes M and Cadets M and Juniors M France
184 Matteo Stephan
Benjamins M and Minimes M and Cadets M and Juniors M France
193 Gaétan JEANDEL
Vétérans M France
223 Quentin Dulac
Séniors M France
231 Julien Perrot
Vétérans M France
246 Tom Masson
Séniors M France
254 Tiphaine Vallantin
Séniors F France
255 Alain Fournier
Super-vétérans M Suisse
262 Xavier Le Quesne
Séniors M France
265 Souryan Dubois
Benjamins M and Minimes M and Cadets M and Juniors M France
268 Antoine Robache
Vétérans M France
279 Sylvain Gobron
Séniors M France
295 Arthur Touya
Séniors M France
297 Alexandre Staub
Vétérans M France
302 Alain Schaal
Séniors M France
303 Thomas Colle
Séniors M France
304 Didier RECORD
Super-vétérans M France
308 Yvon L'Helguen
Vétérans M France
309 Maxime Bernery
Vétérans M France
310 Jean François Tuboeuf
Vétérans M France
311 Koumiko Benard
Séniors F France
312 Loona Benard
Séniors M France
314 Lana Cuny
Benjamines F and Minimes F and Cadettes F and Juniors F France
320 Noé Rubinstein
Séniors M France
322 Ivan Ouss
Séniors M France
325 Remi ROUDIER
Séniors M France
326 Christian METTETAL
Super-vétérans M France
327 Adrien Caire
Séniors M France
328 Damaris Caire
Séniors F France
329 Lucas Chaulan
Séniors M France
341 hugo vieilly
Benjamins M and Minimes M and Cadets M and Juniors M France