CFM 2016
Coupe de France de Monocycle 2016
Montpellier Méditerranée Métropole
Du 27 octobre au 1er novembre 2016

30m marcher sur la roue Competitors

These competitors are in ID order. Not in competition-order

ID Name Age Group Country
16 Eléonore CAUQUIL
Séniors F. and Vétérans F and Super Vétérans F France
19 Samuel Coupey
Séniors M. and Vétérans M and Super Vétérans M France
22 Antoine Rondeau
Séniors M. and Vétérans M and Super Vétérans M France
29 Romain Marrapodi
Cadets M. France
39 Sarah moutinho
Benjamines F France
42 Morgan Guillermin
Séniors M. and Vétérans M and Super Vétérans M France
48 Liroy Haas
Cadets M. France
51 Melchior Trela
Juniors M. France
52 Marin MICHAU
Juniors M. France
53 Quentin CHASTIN
Cadets M. France
59 Paul KELLER
Benjamins M and Minimes M France
66 Benoit LECLAND
Séniors M. and Vétérans M and Super Vétérans M France
67 ROMAIN CHEVROT
Benjamins M and Minimes M France
75 Baptiste ALBERT
Séniors M. and Vétérans M and Super Vétérans M France
77 Amandine LEMOINE
Séniors F. and Vétérans F and Super Vétérans F France
83 Juliette Lobstein
Minimes F. France
87 Antoine ALBERT
Séniors M. and Vétérans M and Super Vétérans M France
96 Léo SCHLICK
Juniors M. France
102 Josselin FREUDENREICH
Juniors M. France
105 Pierre CAIGNAN
Cadets M. France
106 Matthieu Rojda
Séniors M. and Vétérans M and Super Vétérans M France
114 justine pujol
Benjamines F France
119 Laura salvisberg
Minimes F. France
120 Marion RUHLMANN
Séniors F. and Vétérans F and Super Vétérans F France
121 LOUISE VIGNAUD
Minimes F. France
123 Samuel Caignan
Benjamins M and Minimes M France
127 Fanny SENDRA
Benjamines F France
134 Zoé Hebinger
Cadets F and Juniors F. France
136 antoine pansu
Séniors M. and Vétérans M and Super Vétérans M France
138 Jérôme CAUQUIL
Juniors M. France
144 EMMA BLATZ
Cadets F and Juniors F. France
150 MAEVA AUGIER
Minimes F. France
153 Clément PUJOL
Cadets M. France
156 eloise PUJOL
Minimes F. France
157 Nathanaëlle DOREAU
Séniors F. and Vétérans F and Super Vétérans F France
164 Jérômine GRANDJEAN
Cadets F and Juniors F. France
165 lisa vidal
Cadets F and Juniors F. France
167 Zélie Coupey
Benjamines F France
175 Simon Demangeat
Cadets M. France
180 Gauthier LEURENT
Benjamins M and Minimes M France
200 Lisa BRANGE
Séniors F. and Vétérans F and Super Vétérans F France
216 Peio Parquic
Benjamins M and Minimes M France
229 Laura PHILIPPE
Cadets F and Juniors F. France
249 Lilie Marchand
Cadets F and Juniors F. France
265 Souryan Dubois
Juniors M. France
269 Candice ALLARD
Cadets F and Juniors F. France
285 ZiYue Wang
Benjamins M and Minimes M France
305 Mathieu RECORD
Juniors M. France
314 Lana Cuny
Minimes F. France
317 Julia Bretécher
Cadets F and Juniors F. France
321 Laurène Cyteval
Séniors F. and Vétérans F and Super Vétérans F France
339 Aymeric Georget
Séniors M. and Vétérans M and Super Vétérans M France
347 Francesco ANZI
Benjamins M and Minimes M Italie
350 Marie Lemonnier
Séniors F. and Vétérans F and Super Vétérans F France