CFM 2016
Coupe de France de Monocycle 2016
Montpellier Méditerranée Métropole
Du 27 octobre au 1er novembre 2016

400m Competitors

These competitors are in ID order. Not in competition-order

ID Name Age Group Country
14 Gabriel Pompa Valdez
Séniors M. France
15 Noe Clauzier
Benjamins M France
17 Nicolas GAGNAIRE
Vétérans M France
18 Yann Henry
Séniors M. France
19 Samuel Coupey
Vétérans M France
22 Antoine Rondeau
Séniors M. France
23 Simon JAN
Séniors M. France
29 Romain Marrapodi
Cadets M. France
33 Celia BEAL
Minimes F. France
34 Valentin Tachet
Minimes M France
35 Gabin Opalinski
Benjamins M France
37 Anna Vincent
Benjamines F France
38 OCEANE Moutinho
Juniors F. France
39 Sarah moutinho
Benjamines F France
42 Morgan Guillermin
Vétérans M France
43 Romain Dulieu
Benjamins M France
45 pierre millet
Benjamins M France
47 Paméla Haas
Vétérans F and Super Vétérans F France
48 Liroy Haas
Cadets M. France
50 Laurent DESCOMBES
Vétérans M France
51 Melchior Trela
Juniors M. France
52 Marin MICHAU
Juniors M. France
53 Quentin CHASTIN
Cadets M. France
55 Emmanuel Dervaux
Super Vétérans M France
57 TOM FRIEDERICH
Minimes M France
58 Zoé FRIEDERICH
Benjamines F France
59 Paul KELLER
Benjamins M France
61 cyril ravet
Vétérans M France
62 Emilie PLESSIS
Vétérans F and Super Vétérans F France
65 GABRIEL SUZZI
Benjamins M France
66 Benoit LECLAND
Vétérans M France
71 léane ravet
Benjamines F France
75 Baptiste ALBERT
Séniors M. France
77 Amandine LEMOINE
Vétérans F and Super Vétérans F France
78 Marjorie Durif
Séniors F. France
81 Lilwenn Delage
Benjamines F France
83 Juliette Lobstein
Minimes F. France
84 Sophie Lobstein
Vétérans F and Super Vétérans F France
85 Sebastien Lobstein
Vétérans M France
87 Antoine ALBERT
Super Vétérans M France
88 Mary-Alin SERENDERO
Vétérans F and Super Vétérans F France
90 Remy Carrot
Benjamins M France
91 Benjamin Roux
Minimes M France
96 Léo SCHLICK
Juniors M. France
97 Xavier FROMONT
Vétérans M France
102 Josselin FREUDENREICH
Juniors M. France
104 Jeremy Rudel
Vétérans M France
105 Pierre CAIGNAN
Cadets M. France
106 Matthieu Rojda
Vétérans M France
112 Pierre Berger
Vétérans M France
114 justine pujol
Benjamines F France
117 Theo Froeliger
Juniors M. France
119 Laura salvisberg
Minimes F. France
120 Marion RUHLMANN
Séniors F. France
121 LOUISE VIGNAUD
Minimes F. France
122 Séphora CAIGNAN
Benjamines F France
123 Samuel Caignan
Minimes M France
126 Loïc SENDRA
Cadets M. France
127 Fanny SENDRA
Benjamines F France
129 Eric DAGUIN
Super Vétérans M France
133 Anais Hebinger
Séniors F. France
134 Zoé Hebinger
Juniors F. France
135 Juliette HEBINGER
Minimes F. France
136 antoine pansu
Séniors M. France
138 Jérôme CAUQUIL
Juniors M. France
141 HUGO JONQUET
Benjamins M France
142 Jack MEREL
Super Vétérans M France
143 dino menager
Minimes M France
144 EMMA BLATZ
Cadets F France
145 CLEMENCE BLATZ
Minimes F. France
146 Chloé BALCON--JACOB
Benjamines F France
147 Rachel FROMONT
Vétérans F and Super Vétérans F France
148 Alix FROMONT
Minimes M France
149 Lilou FROMONT
Benjamines F France
151 Antoine Bienaimé
Séniors M. France
153 Clément PUJOL
Cadets M. France
154 alexandre denner
Vétérans M France
155 sophie denner
Vétérans F and Super Vétérans F France
156 eloise PUJOL
Minimes F. France
157 Nathanaëlle DOREAU
Séniors F. France
158 matteo MARCIANO
Minimes M France
159 Thierry MALET
Super Vétérans M France
160 VALENTIN KOHLER
Cadets M. France
161 Marius Guandalini
Minimes M France
164 Jérômine GRANDJEAN
Juniors F. France
165 lisa vidal
Cadets F France
166 Ethan Neveu
Benjamins M France
167 Zélie Coupey
Benjamines F France
168 Arnaud SENDRA
Cadets M. France
169 Philippe SENDRA
Vétérans M France
171 Elaï CHAPUT
Cadets F France
172 Clément VERDIER
Séniors M. France
174 Clémentine demangeat
Juniors F. France
175 Simon Demangeat
Cadets M. France
176 Aurélien Demangeat
Vétérans M France
177 Jean-Baptiste GUTLEBEN
Cadets M. France
178 Charline GUTLEBEN
Benjamines F France
179 matis vidal
Benjamins M France
180 Gauthier LEURENT
Minimes M France
184 Matteo Stephan
Minimes M France
185 Marine MASSE
Séniors F. France
194 Justin ALEXANDRE
Séniors M. France
195 Romane CANCES
Cadets F France
197 Loane ROUSTAN
Cadets F France
198 Anaelle ROUSTAN
Minimes F. France
199 Néo PENSOTTI
Benjamins M France
200 Lisa BRANGE
Séniors F. France
201 Léa LE MOAL
Minimes F. France
204 Nolan Rudel
Benjamins M France
206 Lucie BLONDEAU
Benjamines F France
208 Laly AUBRY
Minimes F. France
209 Lena AUBRY
Benjamines F France
210 Juliette GRANDJEAN
Minimes F. France
211 Frédérique GRANDJEAN
Vétérans F and Super Vétérans F France
212 lucile denner
Minimes F. France
213 garance denner
Minimes F. France
214 victor denner
Benjamins M France
216 Peio Parquic
Minimes M France
217 Benoît PLUMERE
Séniors M. France
218 LEON CASSIN
Minimes M France
220 Elisa Bernizet
Minimes F. France
221 Frank Bryden
Juniors M. France
223 Quentin Dulac
Séniors M. France
225 camille ballaben
Minimes F. France
226 Marie-Anne CARPINE
Cadets F France
234 CAMILLE SUZZI
Minimes F. France
235 Fanny RIOM
Juniors F. France
241 Quentin ROURE
Cadets M. France
242 valentin millet-naas
Séniors M. France
245 brewen gantier
Juniors M. France
246 Tom Masson
Séniors M. France
249 Lilie Marchand
Cadets F France
254 Tiphaine Vallantin
Séniors F. France
256 Fabrice STAIN
Vétérans M France
258 gioele amoruso (incomplete)
Cadets M.
259 Corentin Berset
Séniors M. Suisse
265 Souryan Dubois
Juniors M. France
269 Candice ALLARD
Juniors F. France
275 Etienne Mayer
Minimes M France
279 Sylvain Gobron
Séniors M. France
281 Michel HENRY
Super Vétérans M France
285 ZiYue Wang
Minimes M France
289 eliette cardona
Vétérans F and Super Vétérans F France
291 Lily Le Nabat
Benjamines F France
295 Arthur Touya
Séniors M. France
299 Jade ROSSETTO
Minimes F. France
304 Didier RECORD
Super Vétérans M France
306 Louane CHERIAUX
Cadets F France
307 Ella Anderson
Benjamines F France
314 Lana Cuny
Minimes F. France
318 Lou Montel
Cadets F France
321 Laurène Cyteval
Séniors F. France
322 Ivan Ouss
Séniors M. France
323 EMILIE BRUN
Minimes F. France
329 Lucas Chaulan
Séniors M. France
335 Jean-Pierre Saffon
Super Vétérans M France
336 Philippe ROBERT
Super Vétérans M France
338 Gabriel Berset
Séniors M. Suisse
339 Aymeric Georget
Séniors M. France
343 LEA TRIOLEYRE
Cadets F France
350 Marie Lemonnier
Vétérans F and Super Vétérans F France