CFM 2016
Coupe de France de Monocycle 2016
Montpellier Méditerranée Métropole
Du 27 octobre au 1er novembre 2016

Trial Competitors

ID Name Age Group Country
15 Noe Clauzier
Benjamins M France
16 Eléonore CAUQUIL
Benjamines F and Minimes F and Cadettes F and Juniors F and Séniors F and Vétérans F and Super-vétérans F France
18 Yann Henry
Séniors M France
21 Pierre Granier
Vétérans M and Super-vétérans M France
22 Antoine Rondeau
Séniors M France
35 Gabin Opalinski
Benjamins M France
36 Mael Robert
Juniors M France
37 Anna Vincent
Benjamines F and Minimes F and Cadettes F and Juniors F and Séniors F and Vétérans F and Super-vétérans F France
41 Rémi BERROU
Séniors M France
42 Morgan Guillermin
Vétérans M and Super-vétérans M France
43 Romain Dulieu
Benjamins M France
45 pierre millet
Benjamins M France
48 Liroy Haas
Cadets M France
49 armand Martinez
Séniors M France
51 Melchior Trela
Juniors M France
52 Marin MICHAU
Juniors M France
55 Emmanuel Dervaux
Vétérans M and Super-vétérans M France
56 Paul Sergent
Séniors M France
57 TOM FRIEDERICH
Minimes M France
59 Paul KELLER
Benjamins M France
61 cyril ravet
Vétérans M and Super-vétérans M France
63 Thomas Bruneau
Cadets M France
67 ROMAIN CHEVROT
Minimes M France
68 Loïc CHEVROT
Cadets M France
76 Johan MERCIER
Séniors M France
77 Amandine LEMOINE
Benjamines F and Minimes F and Cadettes F and Juniors F and Séniors F and Vétérans F and Super-vétérans F France
86 Guillaume Godineau
Cadets M France
90 Remy Carrot
Benjamins M France
98 Tom Berno
Benjamins M France
102 Josselin FREUDENREICH
Juniors M France
105 Pierre CAIGNAN
Cadets M France
106 Matthieu Rojda
Vétérans M and Super-vétérans M France
109 Antoine PALLUD
Séniors M France
110 Florian KLUS
Séniors M France
113 Martin CHARRIER
Séniors M France
123 Samuel Caignan
Minimes M France
129 Eric DAGUIN
Vétérans M and Super-vétérans M France
132 Franck Hallay
Vétérans M and Super-vétérans M France
136 antoine pansu
Séniors M France
137 Tiago MARANT
Benjamins M France
138 Jérôme CAUQUIL
Juniors M France
139 Lucas Gueneau
Cadets M France
141 HUGO JONQUET
Benjamins M France
143 dino menager
Minimes M France
148 Alix FROMONT
Minimes M France
151 Antoine Bienaimé
Séniors M France
157 Nathanaëlle DOREAU
Benjamines F and Minimes F and Cadettes F and Juniors F and Séniors F and Vétérans F and Super-vétérans F France
160 VALENTIN KOHLER
Cadets M France
161 Marius Guandalini
Minimes M France
166 Ethan Neveu
Benjamins M France
175 Simon Demangeat
Cadets M France
180 Gauthier LEURENT
Minimes M France
184 Matteo Stephan
Minimes M France
187 Leo PONCE
Juniors M France
191 Sebastien DELECROIX
Vétérans M and Super-vétérans M France
192 Quentin KRISA
Juniors M France
193 Gaétan JEANDEL
Vétérans M and Super-vétérans M France
194 Justin ALEXANDRE
Séniors M France
202 Ludo LE MOAL
Benjamins M France
214 victor denner
Benjamins M France
216 Peio Parquic
Minimes M France
218 LEON CASSIN
Minimes M France
219 Luc Huguenin
Séniors M France
221 Frank Bryden
Juniors M France
223 Quentin Dulac
Séniors M France
229 Laura PHILIPPE
Benjamines F and Minimes F and Cadettes F and Juniors F and Séniors F and Vétérans F and Super-vétérans F France
230 Yoann Riallant
Séniors M France
235 Fanny RIOM
Benjamines F and Minimes F and Cadettes F and Juniors F and Séniors F and Vétérans F and Super-vétérans F France
236 Kevin Gaudillere
Séniors M France
238 martin grouillon
Juniors M France
241 Quentin ROURE
Cadets M France
242 valentin millet-naas
Séniors M France
243 Charles Vetter
Séniors M France
244 Maël Rondineau
Minimes M France
245 brewen gantier
Juniors M France
246 Tom Masson
Séniors M France
254 Tiphaine Vallantin
Benjamines F and Minimes F and Cadettes F and Juniors F and Séniors F and Vétérans F and Super-vétérans F France
256 Fabrice STAIN
Vétérans M and Super-vétérans M France
265 Souryan Dubois
Juniors M France
266 Romain Lieby
Séniors M France
267 Manuel Vetter
Cadets M France
268 Antoine Robache
Vétérans M and Super-vétérans M France
271 eddie ducol
Séniors M France
272 Raphaël Coffin
Séniors M France
274 Damien JEANDEL
Séniors M France
275 Etienne Mayer
Minimes M France
279 Sylvain Gobron
Séniors M France
283 Maëlle Huguenin
Benjamines F and Minimes F and Cadettes F and Juniors F and Séniors F and Vétérans F and Super-vétérans F Suisse
290 Adrien Maillet
Juniors M France
298 Pierre Sturny
Séniors M Suisse
302 Alain Schaal
Séniors M France
303 Thomas Colle
Séniors M France
305 Mathieu RECORD
Juniors M France
314 Lana Cuny
Benjamines F and Minimes F and Cadettes F and Juniors F and Séniors F and Vétérans F and Super-vétérans F France
317 Julia Bretécher
Benjamines F and Minimes F and Cadettes F and Juniors F and Séniors F and Vétérans F and Super-vétérans F France
320 Noé Rubinstein
Séniors M France
324 Morgan Wotquenne
Séniors M France
325 Remi ROUDIER
Séniors M France
335 Jean-Pierre Saffon
Vétérans M and Super-vétérans M France
341 hugo vieilly
Cadets M France
347 Francesco ANZI
Minimes M Italie
348 Jérôme Du Pasquier
Juniors M Suisse
353 Joaquim André
Cadets M France