CFM 2016
Coupe de France de Monocycle 2016
Montpellier Méditerranée Métropole
Du 27 octobre au 1er novembre 2016

Relais 4x60m Competitors

These competitors are in ID order. Not in competition-order

ID Name Age Group Country
14, 22, 51, 52 Anim'à fond
Marin MICHAU
Melchior Trela
Antoine Rondeau
Gabriel Pompa Valdez
Sénior France
15, 45, 90, 91 Padawheels
Benjamin Roux
Remy Carrot
pierre millet
Noe Clauzier
Junior France
18, 75, 140, 339 Cycl'Hop
Aymeric Georget
THEO CHAULAN
Baptiste ALBERT
Yann Henry
Sénior France
29, 53, 105, 153 Cycl'One
Clément PUJOL
Pierre CAIGNAN
Quentin CHASTIN
Romain Marrapodi
Junior France
32, 203, 204, 275 Cycl'Hop Poussin
Etienne Mayer
Nolan Rudel
Melvin Rudel
Baptiste Demule
Junior France
33, 37, 39, 43 Dark wheels
Romain Dulieu
Sarah moutinho
Anna Vincent
Celia BEAL
Junior France
48, 134, 180, 246 Exa team mixte 1
Tom Masson
Gauthier LEURENT
Zoé Hebinger
Liroy Haas
Sénior France
50, 61, 112, 117 Anim'à fond 2
Theo Froeliger
Pierre Berger
cyril ravet
Laurent DESCOMBES
Sénior France
55, 97, 129, 147 Roulez Jeunesse "Les Vieux"
Rachel FROMONT
Xavier FROMONT
Eric DAGUIN
Emmanuel Dervaux
Sénior France
57, 135, 145, 234 EXA TEAM 1
Juliette HEBINGER
TOM FRIEDERICH
CAMILLE SUZZI
CLEMENCE BLATZ
Junior France
58, 59, 177, 323 Exa team mixte 3
EMILIE BRUN
Jean-Baptiste GUTLEBEN
Paul KELLER
Zoé FRIEDERICH
Junior France
60, 169, 247, 287 Montpel 3
ANGELIQUE CLAVEL
Floriane MERIC
Philippe SENDRA
Julien Baste
Sénior France
65, 96, 163, 164 Troubiiiiiii
Jérômine GRANDJEAN
EMILIE HUSSER
Léo SCHLICK
GABRIEL SUZZI
Sénior France
71, 72, 81, 111 Anim'à fond junior
thomas ravet
Alexandre Berger
Lilwenn Delage
léane ravet
Junior France
82, 83, 184, 210 Troubizz
Juliette GRANDJEAN
Matteo Stephan
Juliette Lobstein
Lucie Lobstein
Junior France
87, 104, 142, 329 Cycl'Hop Sénior
Lucas Chaulan
Jack MEREL
Jeremy Rudel
Antoine ALBERT
Sénior France
98, 123, 148, 149 Roulez Jeunesse Djeunz
Lilou FROMONT
Alix FROMONT
Tom Berno
Samuel Caignan
Junior France
102, 133, 144, 160 Exa team mixte 2
Josselin FREUDENREICH
VALENTIN KOHLER
EMMA BLATZ
Anais Hebinger
Sénior France
119, 136, 165, 179 CNSP
matis vidal
lisa vidal
antoine pansu
Laura salvisberg
Sénior France
126, 127, 168, 171 Montpel 1
Elaï CHAPUT
Arnaud SENDRA
Loïc SENDRA
Fanny SENDRA
Junior France
143, 158, 221, 226 Cycl'Hop junior
Marie-Anne CARPINE
Frank Bryden
matteo MARCIANO
dino menager
Sénior France
146, 291, 307, 332 Rennes Monostars Jus de pomme
Anouk CASSIN
Ella Anderson
Lily Le Nabat
Chloé BALCON--JACOB
Junior France
161, 167, 216, 218 Rennes monostars juniors
LEON CASSIN
Peio Parquic
Zélie Coupey
Marius Guandalini
Junior France
172, 174, 175, 176 Les ptits verts
Clément VERDIER
Aurélien Demangeat
Simon Demangeat
Clémentine demangeat
Sénior France
185, 195, 197, 201 Unistyle Girls
Léa LE MOAL
Loane ROUSTAN
Romane CANCES
Marine MASSE
Sénior France
198, 206, 208, 209 Unistyle Girls 2
Lena AUBRY
Laly AUBRY
Lucie BLONDEAU
Anaelle ROUSTAN
Junior France
199, 202, 205, 285 Les Passionnés
ZiYue Wang
Nathan Trioleyre
Ludo LE MOAL
Néo PENSOTTI
Junior France
200, 254, 279, 295 Fabrice Stain
Arthur Touya
Sylvain Gobron
Tiphaine Vallantin
Lisa BRANGE
Sénior France
212, 213, 214, 215 Cycl'Hop Denner
camille denner
victor denner
garance denner
lucile denner
Junior France