Order of Relais 4x60m Competitors
Heat/Lane | ID | Name | Age Group | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | 198, 206, 208, 209 |
Unistyle Girls 2 Anaelle ROUSTAN Lucie BLONDEAU Laly AUBRY Lena AUBRY |
Junior | France |
1 - 2 | 146, 291, 307, 332 |
Rennes Monostars Jus de pomme Chloé BALCON--JACOB Lily Le Nabat Ella Anderson Anouk CASSIN |
Junior | France |
1 - 3 | 161, 167, 216, 218 |
Rennes monostars juniors Marius Guandalini Zélie Coupey Peio Parquic LEON CASSIN |
Junior | France |
1 - 4 | 82, 83, 184, 210 |
Troubizz Lucie Lobstein Juliette Lobstein Matteo Stephan Juliette GRANDJEAN |
Junior | France |
2 - 1 | 143, 158, 221, 226 |
Cycl'Hop junior dino menager matteo MARCIANO Frank Bryden Marie-Anne CARPINE |
Sénior | France |
2 - 2 | 29, 53, 105, 153 |
Cycl'One Romain Marrapodi Quentin CHASTIN Pierre CAIGNAN Clément PUJOL |
Junior | France |
2 - 3 | 32, 203, 204, 275 |
Cycl'Hop Poussin Baptiste Demule Melvin Rudel Nolan Rudel Etienne Mayer |
Junior | France |
2 - 4 | 212, 213, 214, 215 |
Cycl'Hop Denner lucile denner garance denner victor denner camille denner |
Junior | France |
3 - 1 | 126, 127, 168, 171 |
Montpel 1 Fanny SENDRA Loïc SENDRA Arnaud SENDRA Elaï CHAPUT |
Junior | France |
3 - 2 | 57, 135, 145, 234 |
EXA TEAM 1 CLEMENCE BLATZ CAMILLE SUZZI TOM FRIEDERICH Juliette HEBINGER |
Junior | France |
3 - 3 | 71, 72, 81, 111 |
Anim'à fond junior léane ravet Lilwenn Delage Alexandre Berger thomas ravet |
Junior | France |
4 - 1 | 65, 96, 163, 164 |
Troubiiiiiii GABRIEL SUZZI Léo SCHLICK EMILIE HUSSER Jérômine GRANDJEAN |
Sénior | France |
4 - 2 | 98, 123, 148, 149 |
Roulez Jeunesse Djeunz Samuel Caignan Tom Berno Alix FROMONT Lilou FROMONT |
Junior | France |
4 - 3 | 58, 59, 177, 323 |
Exa team mixte 3 Zoé FRIEDERICH Paul KELLER Jean-Baptiste GUTLEBEN EMILIE BRUN |
Junior | France |
5 - 1 | 199, 202, 205, 285 |
Les Passionnés ZiYue Wang Néo PENSOTTI Ludo LE MOAL Nathan Trioleyre |
Junior | France |
5 - 2 | 33, 37, 39, 43 |
Dark wheels Celia BEAL Anna Vincent Sarah moutinho Romain Dulieu |
Junior | France |
5 - 3 | 15, 45, 90, 91 |
Padawheels Noe Clauzier pierre millet Remy Carrot Benjamin Roux |
Junior | France |
6 - 1 | 18, 75, 140, 339 |
Cycl'Hop Yann Henry Baptiste ALBERT THEO CHAULAN Aymeric Georget |
Sénior | France |
6 - 2 | 55, 97, 129, 147 |
Roulez Jeunesse "Les Vieux" Emmanuel Dervaux Eric DAGUIN Xavier FROMONT Rachel FROMONT |
Sénior | France |
6 - 3 | 87, 104, 142, 329 |
Cycl'Hop Sénior Antoine ALBERT Jeremy Rudel Jack MEREL Lucas Chaulan |
Sénior | France |
6 - 4 | 185, 195, 197, 201 |
Unistyle Girls Marine MASSE Romane CANCES Loane ROUSTAN Léa LE MOAL |
Sénior | France |
7 - 1 | 50, 61, 112, 117 |
Anim'à fond 2 Laurent DESCOMBES cyril ravet Pierre Berger Theo Froeliger |
Sénior | France |
7 - 2 | 102, 133, 144, 160 |
Exa team mixte 2 Anais Hebinger EMMA BLATZ VALENTIN KOHLER Josselin FREUDENREICH |
Sénior | France |
7 - 3 | 48, 134, 180, 246 |
Exa team mixte 1 Liroy Haas Zoé Hebinger Gauthier LEURENT Tom Masson |
Sénior | France |
7 - 4 | 14, 22, 51, 52 |
Anim'à fond Gabriel Pompa Valdez Antoine Rondeau Melchior Trela Marin MICHAU |
Sénior | France |
8 - 1 | 172, 174, 175, 176 |
Les ptits verts Clémentine demangeat Simon Demangeat Aurélien Demangeat Clément VERDIER |
Sénior | France |
8 - 2 | 200, 254, 279, 295 |
Fabrice Stain Lisa BRANGE Tiphaine Vallantin Sylvain Gobron Arthur Touya |
Sénior | France |
8 - 3 | 119, 136, 165, 179 |
CNSP lisa vidal Laura salvisberg antoine pansu matis vidal |
Sénior | France |
8 - 4 | 60, 169, 247, 287 |
Montpel 3 Julien Baste Philippe SENDRA Floriane MERIC ANGELIQUE CLAVEL |
Sénior | France |